Service Request 1667230
Employee working with food while ill at 1401 ST LOUIS AVE submitted on 01/25/2023
Overview
Status: Closed on 03/10/2023
Dept Investigation Completed On: 01/26/2023
Resolution: Unable to confirm violation
Actions Taken
Resolution
Resolution: Unable to confirm violation
Details: Unable to confirm violation
Details
Request
Service Request (SR) ID: 1667230
Location: 1401 ST LOUIS AVE
Request Initiated: 01/25/2023
Problem Type: Employee working with food while ill
Department
Dept To Receive SR: Health - Food Control Division
Dept Response Due By: 01/27/2023
Processing, please wait...
This may take a few seconds to process...
1149 comments from people like you have helped us improve this page. Keep the feedback coming!